JTRR Aukeman Triathlon 2014 Race Results

Start
2014 Events Aukeman Triathlon T1 Full Screen
Visit the JTRR Home Page
Race Results for Aukeman Triathlon 2014 concerning T1

Profile of Race or Leg
Event Name Aukeman Triathlon 2014
Race Name T1
Event Location Auke Lake
Event Description http://aukeman.weebly.com/
Event Director Tracy Rivera
Relay / Team Event? yes
Event Date 2014-08-02 08:00:00
Race Distance0.00 km or
0.00 miles
Race Blurb
Top Performances
Overall
aukeman
0.00km

Global Results

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1Daniel StrongJuneau,AKM00:03:17N/A per mileDaniel Strong
2Justin DornJuneau,AKM00:03:26N/A per mileJustin Dorn
3Aaron MorrisonJuneau,AKM00:03:33N/A per mileAaron Morrison
4Zach BursellJuneau,AKM00:03:36N/A per mileZack Bursell
5Susan YorkJuneau,AKF00:03:41N/A per mileSusan York
6Jamie BursellJuneau,AKF00:03:49N/A per mileJamie Bursell
7April RezendesDouglas,AKF00:03:54N/A per mileApril Rezendes
8Scott WattsAuke Bay,AKM00:04:01N/A per mileScott Watts
9Jennifer WatsonJuneau,AKF00:04:02N/A per mileJennifer Watson
10Cathy TideJuneau,AKF00:04:14N/A per mileCathy Tide
11Jim UstasiewskiDouglas,AKM00:04:15N/A per mileJim Ustasiewski
11 (TIE!) Annie AlbrechtJuneau,AKF00:04:15N/A per mileAnnie Albrecht
13Scott MayJuneau,AKM00:04:21N/A per mileScott May
14Mark NeidholdJuneau,AKM00:04:23N/A per mileMark Neidhold
15Maren HaavigJuneau,AKF00:04:26N/A per mileMaren Haavig
16Melanie WhiteJuneau,AKF00:04:32N/A per mileMelanie White
16 (TIE!) Meghan DeSlooverJuneau,AKF00:04:32N/A per mileMeghan DeSloover
18Katie JonesFort Scott,KSF00:04:34N/A per mileKatie Jones
19Sandra WoodsJuneau,AKF00:04:41N/A per mileSandra Woods
19 (TIE!) Reed StoopsJuneau,AKM00:04:41N/A per mileReed Stoops
21James SteevesJuneau,AKM00:04:43N/A per mileJames Steeves
21 (TIE!) Kim RiveraJuneau,AKF00:04:43N/A per mileKim Rivera
23Anne WeskeJuneau,AKF00:04:45N/A per mileAnne Weske
24Tracy MorrisonJuneau,AKF00:04:48N/A per mileTracy Morrison
25Dan RobinsonJuneau,AKM00:04:49N/A per mileDan Robinson
26Jonathan HillJuneau,AKM00:05:00N/A per mileJonathan Hill
27Amy CarrollJuneau,AKF00:05:01N/A per mileAmy Carroll
28Jim GrammelJuneau,AKM00:05:04N/A per mileJim Grammel
29Andre BuntonJuneau,AKM00:05:06N/A per mileAndre Bunton
30Erin HauchJuneau,AKF00:05:11N/A per mileErin Hauch
31Sheena GauthierJuneau,AKF00:05:13N/A per mileSheena Gauthier
32Chuck PlattJuneau,AKM00:05:14N/A per mileChuck Platt
33Pete SchneiderJuneau,AKM00:05:18N/A per milePete Schneider
34Nancy JonesJuneau,AKF00:05:32N/A per mileNancy Jones
35Duncan WardenJuneau,AKM00:05:41N/A per mileDuncan Warden
36Kate HauchJuneau,AKF00:05:46N/A per mileKate Hauch
37Cody CarverJuneau,AKM00:05:48N/A per mileCody Carver
38Nick BursellJuneau,AKM00:05:53N/A per mileNick Bursell
38 (TIE!) Daren BootonJuneau,AKM00:05:53N/A per mileDaren Booton
40Jim CalvinJuneau,AKM00:05:58N/A per mileJim Calvin
41Elizabeth SmithJuneau,AKF00:06:02N/A per mileElizabeth Smith
42Lisa KramerJuneau,AKF00:06:15N/A per mileLisa Kramer
43Scott GendeJuneau,AKM00:06:19N/A per mileScott Gende
44Matthew ShawJuneau,AKM00:06:21N/A per mileMatthew Shaw
45Kat LammersenJuneau,AKF00:06:27N/A per mileKat Lammersen
46Barb MecumJuneau,AKF00:06:39N/A per mileBarb Mecum
47Robin GilcristJuneau,AKF00:06:59N/A per mileRobin Gilcrist
48Elisabeth JonesJuneau,AKF00:07:21N/A per mileElisabeth Jones
49Melissa GoldsteinJuneau,AKF00:07:28N/A per mileMelissa Goldstein
50Bo MelinJuneau,AKM00:07:32N/A per mileBo Melin
50 (TIE!) Gabrielle AberleJuneau,AKF00:07:32N/A per mileGabrielle Aberle
52Susan BellJuneau,AKF00:07:42N/A per mileSusan Bell
53Jansy HanesnJuneau,AKF00:07:46N/A per mileJansy Hanesn
54Beth WeigelJuneau,AKF00:09:52N/A per mileBeth Weigel
55Justine BishopJuneau,AKF00:10:52N/A per mileJustine Bishop

Male Results

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1Daniel StrongJuneau,AKM00:03:17DNF or results N/A per mileDaniel Strong
2Justin DornJuneau,AKM00:03:26DNF or results N/A per mileJustin Dorn
3Aaron MorrisonJuneau,AKM00:03:33DNF or results N/A per mileAaron Morrison
4Zach BursellJuneau,AKM00:03:36DNF or results N/A per mileZack Bursell
5Scott WattsAuke Bay,AKM00:04:01DNF or results N/A per mileScott Watts
6Jim UstasiewskiDouglas,AKM00:04:15DNF or results N/A per mileJim Ustasiewski
7Scott MayJuneau,AKM00:04:21DNF or results N/A per mileScott May
8Mark NeidholdJuneau,AKM00:04:23DNF or results N/A per mileMark Neidhold
9Reed StoopsJuneau,AKM00:04:41DNF or results N/A per mileReed Stoops
10James SteevesJuneau,AKM00:04:43DNF or results N/A per mileJames Steeves
11Dan RobinsonJuneau,AKM00:04:49DNF or results N/A per mileDan Robinson
12Jonathan HillJuneau,AKM00:05:00DNF or results N/A per mileJonathan Hill
13Jim GrammelJuneau,AKM00:05:04DNF or results N/A per mileJim Grammel
14Andre BuntonJuneau,AKM00:05:06DNF or results N/A per mileAndre Bunton
15Chuck PlattJuneau,AKM00:05:14DNF or results N/A per mileChuck Platt
16Pete SchneiderJuneau,AKM00:05:18DNF or results N/A per milePete Schneider
17Duncan WardenJuneau,AKM00:05:41DNF or results N/A per mileDuncan Warden
18Cody CarverJuneau,AKM00:05:48DNF or results N/A per mileCody Carver
19Nick BursellJuneau,AKM00:05:53DNF or results N/A per mileNick Bursell
19 (TIE!) Daren BootonJuneau,AKM00:05:53DNF or results N/A per mileDaren Booton
21Jim CalvinJuneau,AKM00:05:58DNF or results N/A per mileJim Calvin
22Scott GendeJuneau,AKM00:06:19DNF or results N/A per mileScott Gende
23Matthew ShawJuneau,AKM00:06:21DNF or results N/A per mileMatthew Shaw
24Bo MelinJuneau,AKM00:07:32DNF or results N/A per mileBo Melin

Female

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1Susan YorkJuneau,AKF00:03:41DNR or resultsN/A per mileSusan York
2Jamie BursellJuneau,AKF00:03:49DNR or resultsN/A per mileJamie Bursell
3April RezendesDouglas,AKF00:03:54DNR or resultsN/A per mileApril Rezendes
4Jennifer WatsonJuneau,AKF00:04:02DNR or resultsN/A per mileJennifer Watson
5Cathy TideJuneau,AKF00:04:14DNR or resultsN/A per mileCathy Tide
6Annie AlbrechtJuneau,AKF00:04:15DNR or resultsN/A per mileAnnie Albrecht
7Maren HaavigJuneau,AKF00:04:26DNR or resultsN/A per mileMaren Haavig
8Melanie WhiteJuneau,AKF00:04:32DNR or resultsN/A per mileMelanie White
8 (TIE!) Meghan DeSlooverJuneau,AKF00:04:32DNR or resultsN/A per mileMeghan DeSloover
10Katie JonesFort Scott,KSF00:04:34DNR or resultsN/A per mileKatie Jones
11Sandra WoodsJuneau,AKF00:04:41DNR or resultsN/A per mileSandra Woods
12Kim RiveraJuneau,AKF00:04:43DNR or resultsN/A per mileKim Rivera
13Anne WeskeJuneau,AKF00:04:45DNR or resultsN/A per mileAnne Weske
14Tracy MorrisonJuneau,AKF00:04:48DNR or resultsN/A per mileTracy Morrison
15Amy CarrollJuneau,AKF00:05:01DNR or resultsN/A per mileAmy Carroll
16Erin HauchJuneau,AKF00:05:11DNR or resultsN/A per mileErin Hauch
17Sheena GauthierJuneau,AKF00:05:13DNR or resultsN/A per mileSheena Gauthier
18Nancy JonesJuneau,AKF00:05:32DNR or resultsN/A per mileNancy Jones
19Kate HauchJuneau,AKF00:05:46DNR or resultsN/A per mileKate Hauch
20Elizabeth SmithJuneau,AKF00:06:02DNR or resultsN/A per mileElizabeth Smith
21Lisa KramerJuneau,AKF00:06:15DNR or resultsN/A per mileLisa Kramer
22Kat LammersenJuneau,AKF00:06:27DNR or resultsN/A per mileKat Lammersen
23Barb MecumJuneau,AKF00:06:39DNR or resultsN/A per mileBarb Mecum
24Robin GilcristJuneau,AKF00:06:59DNR or resultsN/A per mileRobin Gilcrist
25Elisabeth JonesJuneau,AKF00:07:21DNR or resultsN/A per mileElisabeth Jones
26Melissa GoldsteinJuneau,AKF00:07:28DNR or resultsN/A per mileMelissa Goldstein
27Gabrielle AberleJuneau,AKF00:07:32DNR or resultsN/A per mileGabrielle Aberle
28Susan BellJuneau,AKF00:07:42DNR or resultsN/A per mileSusan Bell
29Jansy HanesnJuneau,AKF00:07:46DNR or resultsN/A per mileJansy Hanesn
30Beth WeigelJuneau,AKF00:09:52DNR or resultsN/A per mileBeth Weigel
31Justine BishopJuneau,AKF00:10:52DNR or resultsN/A per mileJustine Bishop

Event Relay Team Results Here

#Team NameTot. Time# of Runners Tot. Distance
1 Zack Bursell 1:06:15 6 24.75 km
2 Justin Dorn 1:06:54 6 24.75 km
3 Daniel Strong 1:09:00 6 24.75 km
4 Jim Ustasiewski 1:11:07 6 24.75 km
5 Scott Watts 1:11:28 6 24.75 km
6 Aaron Morrison 1:12:21 6 24.75 km
7 Scott May 1:13:53 6 24.75 km
8 Susan York 1:13:56 6 24.75 km
9 Jonathan Hill 1:14:21 6 24.75 km
10 Mark Neidhold 1:15:26 6 24.75 km
11 April Rezendes 1:16:27 6 24.75 km
12 Cathy Tide 1:19:06 6 24.75 km
13 Jamie Bursell 1:19:37 6 24.75 km
14 Jennifer Watson 1:19:54 6 24.75 km
15 Annie Albrecht 1:20:24 6 24.75 km
16 Dan Robinson 1:21:10 6 24.75 km
17 Melanie White 1:22:02 6 24.75 km
18 Meghan DeSloover 1:22:19 6 24.75 km
19 Cody Carver 1:23:02 6 24.75 km
20 James Steeves 1:23:19 6 24.75 km
21 Andre Bunton 1:23:35 6 24.75 km
22 Amy Carroll 1:23:36 6 24.75 km
23 Reed Stoops 1:23:45 6 24.75 km
24 Jim Grammel 1:24:27 6 24.75 km
25 Tracy Morrison 1:25:29 6 24.75 km
26 Pete Schneider 1:25:40 6 24.75 km
27 Maren Haavig 1:27:01 6 24.75 km
28 Jim Calvin 1:27:43 6 24.75 km
29 Chuck Platt 1:28:03 6 24.75 km
30 Kim Rivera 1:28:14 6 24.75 km
31 Nick Bursell 1:28:32 6 24.75 km
32 Scott Gende 1:28:42 6 24.75 km
33 Katie Jones 1:28:53 6 24.75 km
34 Anne Weske 1:29:39 6 24.75 km
35 Duncan Warden 1:30:10 6 24.75 km
36 Daren Booton 1:30:58 6 24.75 km
37 Erin Hauch 1:33:08 6 24.75 km
38 Matthew Shaw 1:35:54 6 24.75 km
39 Elizabeth Smith 1:38:07 6 24.75 km
40 Sandra Woods 1:38:34 6 24.75 km
41 Nancy Jones 1:40:57 6 24.75 km
42 Melissa Goldstein 1:42:15 6 24.75 km
43 Kat Lammersen 1:43:19 6 24.75 km
44 Robin Gilcrist 1:43:56 6 24.75 km
45 Jansy Hanesn 1:44:11 6 24.75 km
46 Lisa Kramer 1:45:23 6 24.75 km
47 Sheena Gauthier 1:45:56 6 24.75 km
48 Elisabeth Jones 1:46:56 6 24.75 km
49 Kate Hauch 1:46:58 6 24.75 km
50 Gabrielle Aberle 1:47:35 6 24.75 km
51 Bo Melin 1:48:00 6 24.75 km
52 Susan Bell 1:57:09 6 24.75 km
53 Barb Mecum 1:57:45 6 24.75 km
54 Justine Bishop 2:00:52 6 24.75 km
55 Beth Weigel 2:14:18 6 24.75 km