JTRR Aukeman Triathlon 2014 Race Results

Start
2014 Events Aukeman Triathlon T2 Full Screen
Visit the JTRR Home Page
Race Results for Aukeman Triathlon 2014 concerning T2

Profile of Race or Leg
Event Name Aukeman Triathlon 2014
Race Name T2
Event Location Auke Lake
Event Description http://aukeman.weebly.com/
Event Director Tracy Rivera
Relay / Team Event? yes
Event Date 2014-08-02 08:00:00
Race Distance0.00 km or
0.00 miles
Race Blurb
Top Performances
Overall
aukeman
0.00km

Global Results

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1Jennifer WatsonJuneau,AKF00:00:35N/A per mileJennifer Watson
2Justin DornJuneau,AKM00:00:36N/A per mileJustin Dorn
3Susan YorkJuneau,AKF00:00:40N/A per mileSusan York
4Scott MayJuneau,AKM00:00:41N/A per mileScott May
5Cody CarverJuneau,AKM00:00:43N/A per mileCody Carver
6Andre BuntonJuneau,AKM00:00:45N/A per mileAndre Bunton
7Kate HauchJuneau,AKF00:00:46N/A per mileKate Hauch
8Pete SchneiderJuneau,AKM00:00:48N/A per milePete Schneider
8 (TIE!) Daniel StrongJuneau,AKM00:00:48N/A per mileDaniel Strong
8 (TIE!) Cathy TideJuneau,AKF00:00:48N/A per mileCathy Tide
11Anne WeskeJuneau,AKF00:00:49N/A per mileAnne Weske
12Amy CarrollJuneau,AKF00:00:51N/A per mileAmy Carroll
12 (TIE!) Jamie BursellJuneau,AKF00:00:51N/A per mileJamie Bursell
14Scott GendeJuneau,AKM00:00:52N/A per mileScott Gende
14 (TIE!) Nick BursellJuneau,AKM00:00:52N/A per mileNick Bursell
16Jonathan HillJuneau,AKM00:00:54N/A per mileJonathan Hill
17Meghan DeSlooverJuneau,AKF00:00:56N/A per mileMeghan DeSloover
18Katie JonesFort Scott,KSF00:00:57N/A per mileKatie Jones
19Jim GrammelJuneau,AKM00:01:01N/A per mileJim Grammel
19 (TIE!) Daren BootonJuneau,AKM00:01:01N/A per mileDaren Booton
19 (TIE!) Jim UstasiewskiDouglas,AKM00:01:01N/A per mileJim Ustasiewski
22Mark NeidholdJuneau,AKM00:01:02N/A per mileMark Neidhold
22 (TIE!) Gabrielle AberleJuneau,AKF00:01:02N/A per mileGabrielle Aberle
24Chuck PlattJuneau,AKM00:01:03N/A per mileChuck Platt
24 (TIE!) April RezendesDouglas,AKF00:01:03N/A per mileApril Rezendes
26Aaron MorrisonJuneau,AKM00:01:04N/A per mileAaron Morrison
27Tracy MorrisonJuneau,AKF00:01:05N/A per mileTracy Morrison
27 (TIE!) Kim RiveraJuneau,AKF00:01:05N/A per mileKim Rivera
29Susan BellJuneau,AKF00:01:12N/A per mileSusan Bell
30Maren HaavigJuneau,AKF00:01:17N/A per mileMaren Haavig
30 (TIE!) Annie AlbrechtJuneau,AKF00:01:17N/A per mileAnnie Albrecht
30 (TIE!) Robin GilcristJuneau,AKF00:01:17N/A per mileRobin Gilcrist
33Zach BursellJuneau,AKM00:01:18N/A per mileZack Bursell
34Dan RobinsonJuneau,AKM00:01:20N/A per mileDan Robinson
35Duncan WardenJuneau,AKM00:01:21N/A per mileDuncan Warden
36James SteevesJuneau,AKM00:01:22N/A per mileJames Steeves
36 (TIE!) Bo MelinJuneau,AKM00:01:22N/A per mileBo Melin
36 (TIE!) Lisa KramerJuneau,AKF00:01:22N/A per mileLisa Kramer
36 (TIE!) Erin HauchJuneau,AKF00:01:22N/A per mileErin Hauch
40Melanie WhiteJuneau,AKF00:01:23N/A per mileMelanie White
41Reed StoopsJuneau,AKM00:01:25N/A per mileReed Stoops
42Jim CalvinJuneau,AKM00:01:27N/A per mileJim Calvin
43Elisabeth JonesJuneau,AKF00:01:29N/A per mileElisabeth Jones
44Melissa GoldsteinJuneau,AKF00:01:31N/A per mileMelissa Goldstein
44 (TIE!) Scott WattsAuke Bay,AKM00:01:31N/A per mileScott Watts
46Sandra WoodsJuneau,AKF00:01:32N/A per mileSandra Woods
47Barb MecumJuneau,AKF00:01:38N/A per mileBarb Mecum
48Justine BishopJuneau,AKF00:01:43N/A per mileJustine Bishop
49Sheena GauthierJuneau,AKF00:01:45N/A per mileSheena Gauthier
50Beth WeigelJuneau,AKF00:01:46N/A per mileBeth Weigel
51Jansy HanesnJuneau,AKF00:01:48N/A per mileJansy Hanesn
52Kat LammersenJuneau,AKF00:01:55N/A per mileKat Lammersen
53Elizabeth SmithJuneau,AKF00:01:56N/A per mileElizabeth Smith
54Matthew ShawJuneau,AKM00:01:57N/A per mileMatthew Shaw
55Nancy JonesJuneau,AKF00:02:04N/A per mileNancy Jones

Male Results

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1Justin DornJuneau,AKM00:00:36DNF or results N/A per mileJustin Dorn
2Scott MayJuneau,AKM00:00:41DNF or results N/A per mileScott May
3Cody CarverJuneau,AKM00:00:43DNF or results N/A per mileCody Carver
4Andre BuntonJuneau,AKM00:00:45DNF or results N/A per mileAndre Bunton
5Pete SchneiderJuneau,AKM00:00:48DNF or results N/A per milePete Schneider
5 (TIE!) Daniel StrongJuneau,AKM00:00:48DNF or results N/A per mileDaniel Strong
7Scott GendeJuneau,AKM00:00:52DNF or results N/A per mileScott Gende
7 (TIE!) Nick BursellJuneau,AKM00:00:52DNF or results N/A per mileNick Bursell
9Jonathan HillJuneau,AKM00:00:54DNF or results N/A per mileJonathan Hill
10Jim GrammelJuneau,AKM00:01:01DNF or results N/A per mileJim Grammel
10 (TIE!) Daren BootonJuneau,AKM00:01:01DNF or results N/A per mileDaren Booton
10 (TIE!) Jim UstasiewskiDouglas,AKM00:01:01DNF or results N/A per mileJim Ustasiewski
13Mark NeidholdJuneau,AKM00:01:02DNF or results N/A per mileMark Neidhold
14Chuck PlattJuneau,AKM00:01:03DNF or results N/A per mileChuck Platt
15Aaron MorrisonJuneau,AKM00:01:04DNF or results N/A per mileAaron Morrison
16Zach BursellJuneau,AKM00:01:18DNF or results N/A per mileZack Bursell
17Dan RobinsonJuneau,AKM00:01:20DNF or results N/A per mileDan Robinson
18Duncan WardenJuneau,AKM00:01:21DNF or results N/A per mileDuncan Warden
19James SteevesJuneau,AKM00:01:22DNF or results N/A per mileJames Steeves
19 (TIE!) Bo MelinJuneau,AKM00:01:22DNF or results N/A per mileBo Melin
21Reed StoopsJuneau,AKM00:01:25DNF or results N/A per mileReed Stoops
22Jim CalvinJuneau,AKM00:01:27DNF or results N/A per mileJim Calvin
23Scott WattsAuke Bay,AKM00:01:31DNF or results N/A per mileScott Watts
24Matthew ShawJuneau,AKM00:01:57DNF or results N/A per mileMatthew Shaw

Female

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1Jennifer WatsonJuneau,AKF00:00:35DNR or resultsN/A per mileJennifer Watson
2Susan YorkJuneau,AKF00:00:40DNR or resultsN/A per mileSusan York
3Kate HauchJuneau,AKF00:00:46DNR or resultsN/A per mileKate Hauch
4Cathy TideJuneau,AKF00:00:48DNR or resultsN/A per mileCathy Tide
5Anne WeskeJuneau,AKF00:00:49DNR or resultsN/A per mileAnne Weske
6Amy CarrollJuneau,AKF00:00:51DNR or resultsN/A per mileAmy Carroll
6 (TIE!) Jamie BursellJuneau,AKF00:00:51DNR or resultsN/A per mileJamie Bursell
8Meghan DeSlooverJuneau,AKF00:00:56DNR or resultsN/A per mileMeghan DeSloover
9Katie JonesFort Scott,KSF00:00:57DNR or resultsN/A per mileKatie Jones
10Gabrielle AberleJuneau,AKF00:01:02DNR or resultsN/A per mileGabrielle Aberle
11April RezendesDouglas,AKF00:01:03DNR or resultsN/A per mileApril Rezendes
12Tracy MorrisonJuneau,AKF00:01:05DNR or resultsN/A per mileTracy Morrison
12 (TIE!) Kim RiveraJuneau,AKF00:01:05DNR or resultsN/A per mileKim Rivera
14Susan BellJuneau,AKF00:01:12DNR or resultsN/A per mileSusan Bell
15Maren HaavigJuneau,AKF00:01:17DNR or resultsN/A per mileMaren Haavig
15 (TIE!) Annie AlbrechtJuneau,AKF00:01:17DNR or resultsN/A per mileAnnie Albrecht
15 (TIE!) Robin GilcristJuneau,AKF00:01:17DNR or resultsN/A per mileRobin Gilcrist
18Lisa KramerJuneau,AKF00:01:22DNR or resultsN/A per mileLisa Kramer
18 (TIE!) Erin HauchJuneau,AKF00:01:22DNR or resultsN/A per mileErin Hauch
20Melanie WhiteJuneau,AKF00:01:23DNR or resultsN/A per mileMelanie White
21Elisabeth JonesJuneau,AKF00:01:29DNR or resultsN/A per mileElisabeth Jones
22Melissa GoldsteinJuneau,AKF00:01:31DNR or resultsN/A per mileMelissa Goldstein
23Sandra WoodsJuneau,AKF00:01:32DNR or resultsN/A per mileSandra Woods
24Barb MecumJuneau,AKF00:01:38DNR or resultsN/A per mileBarb Mecum
25Justine BishopJuneau,AKF00:01:43DNR or resultsN/A per mileJustine Bishop
26Sheena GauthierJuneau,AKF00:01:45DNR or resultsN/A per mileSheena Gauthier
27Beth WeigelJuneau,AKF00:01:46DNR or resultsN/A per mileBeth Weigel
28Jansy HanesnJuneau,AKF00:01:48DNR or resultsN/A per mileJansy Hanesn
29Kat LammersenJuneau,AKF00:01:55DNR or resultsN/A per mileKat Lammersen
30Elizabeth SmithJuneau,AKF00:01:56DNR or resultsN/A per mileElizabeth Smith
31Nancy JonesJuneau,AKF00:02:04DNR or resultsN/A per mileNancy Jones

Event Relay Team Results Here

#Team NameTot. Time# of Runners Tot. Distance
1 Zack Bursell 1:06:15 6 24.75 km
2 Justin Dorn 1:06:54 6 24.75 km
3 Daniel Strong 1:09:00 6 24.75 km
4 Jim Ustasiewski 1:11:07 6 24.75 km
5 Scott Watts 1:11:28 6 24.75 km
6 Aaron Morrison 1:12:21 6 24.75 km
7 Scott May 1:13:53 6 24.75 km
8 Susan York 1:13:56 6 24.75 km
9 Jonathan Hill 1:14:21 6 24.75 km
10 Mark Neidhold 1:15:26 6 24.75 km
11 April Rezendes 1:16:27 6 24.75 km
12 Cathy Tide 1:19:06 6 24.75 km
13 Jamie Bursell 1:19:37 6 24.75 km
14 Jennifer Watson 1:19:54 6 24.75 km
15 Annie Albrecht 1:20:24 6 24.75 km
16 Dan Robinson 1:21:10 6 24.75 km
17 Melanie White 1:22:02 6 24.75 km
18 Meghan DeSloover 1:22:19 6 24.75 km
19 Cody Carver 1:23:02 6 24.75 km
20 James Steeves 1:23:19 6 24.75 km
21 Andre Bunton 1:23:35 6 24.75 km
22 Amy Carroll 1:23:36 6 24.75 km
23 Reed Stoops 1:23:45 6 24.75 km
24 Jim Grammel 1:24:27 6 24.75 km
25 Tracy Morrison 1:25:29 6 24.75 km
26 Pete Schneider 1:25:40 6 24.75 km
27 Maren Haavig 1:27:01 6 24.75 km
28 Jim Calvin 1:27:43 6 24.75 km
29 Chuck Platt 1:28:03 6 24.75 km
30 Kim Rivera 1:28:14 6 24.75 km
31 Nick Bursell 1:28:32 6 24.75 km
32 Scott Gende 1:28:42 6 24.75 km
33 Katie Jones 1:28:53 6 24.75 km
34 Anne Weske 1:29:39 6 24.75 km
35 Duncan Warden 1:30:10 6 24.75 km
36 Daren Booton 1:30:58 6 24.75 km
37 Erin Hauch 1:33:08 6 24.75 km
38 Matthew Shaw 1:35:54 6 24.75 km
39 Elizabeth Smith 1:38:07 6 24.75 km
40 Sandra Woods 1:38:34 6 24.75 km
41 Nancy Jones 1:40:57 6 24.75 km
42 Melissa Goldstein 1:42:15 6 24.75 km
43 Kat Lammersen 1:43:19 6 24.75 km
44 Robin Gilcrist 1:43:56 6 24.75 km
45 Jansy Hanesn 1:44:11 6 24.75 km
46 Lisa Kramer 1:45:23 6 24.75 km
47 Sheena Gauthier 1:45:56 6 24.75 km
48 Elisabeth Jones 1:46:56 6 24.75 km
49 Kate Hauch 1:46:58 6 24.75 km
50 Gabrielle Aberle 1:47:35 6 24.75 km
51 Bo Melin 1:48:00 6 24.75 km
52 Susan Bell 1:57:09 6 24.75 km
53 Barb Mecum 1:57:45 6 24.75 km
54 Justine Bishop 2:00:52 6 24.75 km
55 Beth Weigel 2:14:18 6 24.75 km