JTRR Aukeman 2018 Race Results

Start
2018 Events Aukeman T1 Final Race time with transitions Full Screen
Visit the JTRR Home Page
Race Results for Aukeman 2018 concerning T1 Final Race time with transitions

Profile of Race or Leg
Event Name Aukeman 2018
Race Name T1 Final Race time with transitions
Event Location Aukelake
Event Description Aukeman Sprint Triathlon (7:30A) 750mt-19k -5k http://aukeman.weebly.com/race-information.html
Event Director Liz Johnston
Relay / Team Event? yes
Event Date 2018-08-04 07:30:00
Race Distance0.00 km or
0.00 miles
Race Blurb
Top Performances
Overall
aukeman
0.00km

Global Results

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1John BursellJuneau,AKM01:06:31N/A per mileJohn Bursell
2Jonathan HillJuneau,AKM01:09:11N/A per mileJonathan Hill
3Justin DornJuneau,AKM01:09:41N/A per mileJustin Dorn
4Jim UstasiewskiDouglas,AKM01:11:15N/A per mileJim Ustasiewski
5Jake MeyerJuneau,AKM01:11:28N/A per mileJake Meyer
6Scott GendeJuneau,AKM01:12:04N/A per mileScott Gende
7Aaron MorrisonJuneau,AKM01:12:38N/A per mileAaron Morrison
8Scott MayJuneau,AKM01:13:55N/A per mileScott May
9Jordan CallahanJuneau,AKF01:14:29N/A per mileJordan Callahan
10Daniel WiersmaJuneau,AKM01:14:59N/A per mileDaniel Wiersma
11steve ricciJuneau,AKM01:15:54N/A per mileSteve Ricci
12April RezendesDouglas,AKF01:16:08N/A per mileApril Rezendes
13Hiram HenryJuneau,AKM01:17:10N/A per mileHiram Henry
14Richard ForstJuneau,AKM01:17:15N/A per mileRichard Forst
15Ryan BischoffJuneau,AKM01:17:26N/A per mileRyan Bischoff
16Daren BootonJuneau,AKM01:18:51N/A per mileDaren Booton
17Tracy MorrisonJuneau,AKF01:19:11N/A per mileTracy Morrison
18Eliza DornJuneau,AKF01:19:53N/A per mileEliza Dorn
19Kimberly CampbellJuneau,AKF01:20:38N/A per mileKimberly Campbell
20Mark NeidholdJuneau,AKM01:21:08N/A per mileMark Neidhold
21Green RelayJuneau,AKM01:21:25N/A per mileGreen Relay
22Josh DeanJuneau,AKM01:21:39N/A per mileJosh Dean
23Kristin RiallJuneau,AKF01:21:43N/A per mileKristin Riall
24Cody BruenetteJuneau,AKM01:22:42N/A per mileCody Bruenette
25Jennifer WatsonJuneau,AKF01:23:01N/A per mileJennifer Watson
26Naomi StaleyJuneau,AKF01:23:16N/A per mileNaomi Staley
27Jim CalvinJuneau,AKM01:23:25N/A per mileJim Calvin
28Kara HollatzJuneau,AKF01:27:21N/A per mileKara Hollatz
29Andrew KlausnerJuneau,AKM01:27:51N/A per mileAndrew Klausner
30Jamie BursellJuneau,AKF01:28:06N/A per mileJamie Bursell
31Orange RelayJuneau,AKM01:28:38N/A per mileOrange Relay
32Melanie WhiteJuneau,AKF01:28:43N/A per mileMelanie White
33Jim GrammelJuneau,AKM01:28:47N/A per mileJim Grammel
34Blue RelayJuneau,AKM01:28:58N/A per mileBlue Relay
35Trevor RichardsJuneau,AKM01:28:59N/A per mileTrevor Richards
36Stephen LewisJuneau,AKM01:29:26N/A per mileStephen Lewis
37Kristin JonesJuneau,AKF01:30:02N/A per mileKristin Jones
38Jeffrey SauerJuneau,AKM01:30:48N/A per mileJeffrey Sauer
39Austyn SchmidtJuneau,AKM01:31:22N/A per mileAustyn Schmidt
40Scott ChristianJuneau,AKM01:32:11N/A per mileScott Christian
41Eric CarterJuneau,AKM01:32:47N/A per mileEric Carter
42Nicholas BursellJuneau,AKM01:32:58N/A per mileNicholas Bursell
43Kate GloverJuneau,AKF01:33:27N/A per mileKate Glover
44Reed StoopsJuneau,AKM01:33:40N/A per mileReed Stoops
45Emily RicciJuneau,AKF01:34:20N/A per mileEmily Ricci
46Rich CleggJuneau,AKM01:34:44N/A per mileRich Clegg
47Robin GilcristJuneau,AKF01:34:49N/A per mileRobin Gilcrist
48Greg LockwoodJuneau,AKM01:35:05N/A per mileGreg Lockwood
49Anna FrazierJuneau,AKF01:35:26N/A per mileAnna Frazier
50Ann KlausnerJuneau,AKF01:35:36N/A per mileAnn Klausner
51Genevieve JohnsonJuneau,AKF01:35:55N/A per mileGenevieve Johnson
52Maren HaavigJuneau,AKF01:36:13N/A per mileMaren Haavig
53Jean ButlerJuneau,AKF01:36:25N/A per mileJean Butler
54Platt ChuckJuneau,AKM01:36:44N/A per milePlatt Chuck
55Yvonne YangJuneau,AKF01:36:50N/A per mileYvonne Yang
55 (TIE!) Emily HaskellJuneau,AKF01:36:50N/A per mileEmily Haskell
57Robert VicarioJuneau,AKM01:36:51N/A per mileRobert Vicario
58Black RelayJuneau,AKM01:38:30N/A per mileBlack Relay
59Forest KvasnikoffJuneau,AKM01:38:55N/A per mileForest Kvasnikoff
60Meredith GillmanJuneau,AKF01:39:45N/A per mileMeredith Gillman
61Holly HandlerJuneau,AKF01:40:12N/A per mileHolly Handler
62Janelle CrockerJuneau,AKF01:40:29N/A per mileJanelle Crocker
63AJ EdwardsJuneau,AKM01:42:35N/A per mileAJ Edwards
64Danielle SteinmanJuneau,AKF01:43:35N/A per mileDanielle Steinman
65Stell LittleJuneau,AKF01:44:17N/A per mileStell Little
66Joel OsburnJuneau,AKM01:45:23N/A per mileJoel Osburn
67Lisa KramerJuneau,AKF01:45:52N/A per mileLisa Kramer
68Katie KowalchukJuneau,AKF01:46:30N/A per mileKatie Kowalchuk
69Maureen LareJuneau,AKF01:47:59N/A per mileMaureen Lare
70Katherine SelbyJuneau,AKF01:48:31N/A per mileKatherine Selby
71Amber MillerJuneau,AKF01:49:43N/A per mileAmber Miller
72Ance KvasnikovaJuneau,AKF01:50:10N/A per mileAnce Kvasnikova
73Lindsay AngeloJuneau,AKF01:52:48N/A per mileLindsay Angelo
74Josue RomanJuneau,AKM01:55:07N/A per mileJosue Roman
75Theresa SvancaraJuneau,AKF01:57:09N/A per mileTheresa Svancara
76Melissa GoldsteinJuneau,AKF01:59:20N/A per mileMelissa Goldstein
77Joseph OwensJuneau,AKM02:01:39N/A per mileJoseph Owens
78Erin WhalenJuneau,AKF02:11:27N/A per mileErin Whalen
79Jenny SmithJuneau,AKF02:16:04N/A per mileJenny Smith
80Kenneth HogansonJuneau,AKM02:54:06N/A per mileKenneth Hoganson
?Leon UlrichJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileLeon Ulrich

Male Results

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1John BursellJuneau,AKM01:06:31DNF or results N/A per mileJohn Bursell
2Jonathan HillJuneau,AKM01:09:11DNF or results N/A per mileJonathan Hill
3Justin DornJuneau,AKM01:09:41DNF or results N/A per mileJustin Dorn
4Jim UstasiewskiDouglas,AKM01:11:15DNF or results N/A per mileJim Ustasiewski
5Jake MeyerJuneau,AKM01:11:28DNF or results N/A per mileJake Meyer
6Scott GendeJuneau,AKM01:12:04DNF or results N/A per mileScott Gende
7Aaron MorrisonJuneau,AKM01:12:38DNF or results N/A per mileAaron Morrison
8Scott MayJuneau,AKM01:13:55DNF or results N/A per mileScott May
9Daniel WiersmaJuneau,AKM01:14:59DNF or results N/A per mileDaniel Wiersma
10steve ricciJuneau,AKM01:15:54DNF or results N/A per mileSteve Ricci
11Hiram HenryJuneau,AKM01:17:10DNF or results N/A per mileHiram Henry
12Richard ForstJuneau,AKM01:17:15DNF or results N/A per mileRichard Forst
13Ryan BischoffJuneau,AKM01:17:26DNF or results N/A per mileRyan Bischoff
14Daren BootonJuneau,AKM01:18:51DNF or results N/A per mileDaren Booton
15Mark NeidholdJuneau,AKM01:21:08DNF or results N/A per mileMark Neidhold
16Green RelayJuneau,AKM01:21:25DNF or results N/A per mileGreen Relay
17Josh DeanJuneau,AKM01:21:39DNF or results N/A per mileJosh Dean
18Cody BruenetteJuneau,AKM01:22:42DNF or results N/A per mileCody Bruenette
19Jim CalvinJuneau,AKM01:23:25DNF or results N/A per mileJim Calvin
20Andrew KlausnerJuneau,AKM01:27:51DNF or results N/A per mileAndrew Klausner
21Orange RelayJuneau,AKM01:28:38DNF or results N/A per mileOrange Relay
22Jim GrammelJuneau,AKM01:28:47DNF or results N/A per mileJim Grammel
23Blue RelayJuneau,AKM01:28:58DNF or results N/A per mileBlue Relay
24Trevor RichardsJuneau,AKM01:28:59DNF or results N/A per mileTrevor Richards
25Stephen LewisJuneau,AKM01:29:26DNF or results N/A per mileStephen Lewis
26Jeffrey SauerJuneau,AKM01:30:48DNF or results N/A per mileJeffrey Sauer
27Austyn SchmidtJuneau,AKM01:31:22DNF or results N/A per mileAustyn Schmidt
28Scott ChristianJuneau,AKM01:32:11DNF or results N/A per mileScott Christian
29Eric CarterJuneau,AKM01:32:47DNF or results N/A per mileEric Carter
30Nicholas BursellJuneau,AKM01:32:58DNF or results N/A per mileNicholas Bursell
31Reed StoopsJuneau,AKM01:33:40DNF or results N/A per mileReed Stoops
32Rich CleggJuneau,AKM01:34:44DNF or results N/A per mileRich Clegg
33Greg LockwoodJuneau,AKM01:35:05DNF or results N/A per mileGreg Lockwood
34Platt ChuckJuneau,AKM01:36:44DNF or results N/A per milePlatt Chuck
35Robert VicarioJuneau,AKM01:36:51DNF or results N/A per mileRobert Vicario
36Black RelayJuneau,AKM01:38:30DNF or results N/A per mileBlack Relay
37Forest KvasnikoffJuneau,AKM01:38:55DNF or results N/A per mileForest Kvasnikoff
38AJ EdwardsJuneau,AKM01:42:35DNF or results N/A per mileAJ Edwards
39Joel OsburnJuneau,AKM01:45:23DNF or results N/A per mileJoel Osburn
40Josue RomanJuneau,AKM01:55:07DNF or results N/A per mileJosue Roman
41Joseph OwensJuneau,AKM02:01:39DNF or results N/A per mileJoseph Owens
42Kenneth HogansonJuneau,AKM02:54:06DNF or results N/A per mileKenneth Hoganson
?Leon UlrichJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileLeon Ulrich

Female

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1Jordan CallahanJuneau,AKF01:14:29DNR or resultsN/A per mileJordan Callahan
2April RezendesDouglas,AKF01:16:08DNR or resultsN/A per mileApril Rezendes
3Tracy MorrisonJuneau,AKF01:19:11DNR or resultsN/A per mileTracy Morrison
4Eliza DornJuneau,AKF01:19:53DNR or resultsN/A per mileEliza Dorn
5Kimberly CampbellJuneau,AKF01:20:38DNR or resultsN/A per mileKimberly Campbell
6Kristin RiallJuneau,AKF01:21:43DNR or resultsN/A per mileKristin Riall
7Jennifer WatsonJuneau,AKF01:23:01DNR or resultsN/A per mileJennifer Watson
8Naomi StaleyJuneau,AKF01:23:16DNR or resultsN/A per mileNaomi Staley
9Kara HollatzJuneau,AKF01:27:21DNR or resultsN/A per mileKara Hollatz
10Jamie BursellJuneau,AKF01:28:06DNR or resultsN/A per mileJamie Bursell
11Melanie WhiteJuneau,AKF01:28:43DNR or resultsN/A per mileMelanie White
12Kristin JonesJuneau,AKF01:30:02DNR or resultsN/A per mileKristin Jones
13Kate GloverJuneau,AKF01:33:27DNR or resultsN/A per mileKate Glover
14Emily RicciJuneau,AKF01:34:20DNR or resultsN/A per mileEmily Ricci
15Robin GilcristJuneau,AKF01:34:49DNR or resultsN/A per mileRobin Gilcrist
16Anna FrazierJuneau,AKF01:35:26DNR or resultsN/A per mileAnna Frazier
17Ann KlausnerJuneau,AKF01:35:36DNR or resultsN/A per mileAnn Klausner
18Genevieve JohnsonJuneau,AKF01:35:55DNR or resultsN/A per mileGenevieve Johnson
19Maren HaavigJuneau,AKF01:36:13DNR or resultsN/A per mileMaren Haavig
20Jean ButlerJuneau,AKF01:36:25DNR or resultsN/A per mileJean Butler
21Yvonne YangJuneau,AKF01:36:50DNR or resultsN/A per mileYvonne Yang
21 (TIE!) Emily HaskellJuneau,AKF01:36:50DNR or resultsN/A per mileEmily Haskell
23Meredith GillmanJuneau,AKF01:39:45DNR or resultsN/A per mileMeredith Gillman
24Holly HandlerJuneau,AKF01:40:12DNR or resultsN/A per mileHolly Handler
25Janelle CrockerJuneau,AKF01:40:29DNR or resultsN/A per mileJanelle Crocker
26Danielle SteinmanJuneau,AKF01:43:35DNR or resultsN/A per mileDanielle Steinman
27Stell LittleJuneau,AKF01:44:17DNR or resultsN/A per mileStell Little
28Lisa KramerJuneau,AKF01:45:52DNR or resultsN/A per mileLisa Kramer
29Katie KowalchukJuneau,AKF01:46:30DNR or resultsN/A per mileKatie Kowalchuk
30Maureen LareJuneau,AKF01:47:59DNR or resultsN/A per mileMaureen Lare
31Katherine SelbyJuneau,AKF01:48:31DNR or resultsN/A per mileKatherine Selby
32Amber MillerJuneau,AKF01:49:43DNR or resultsN/A per mileAmber Miller
33Ance KvasnikovaJuneau,AKF01:50:10DNR or resultsN/A per mileAnce Kvasnikova
34Lindsay AngeloJuneau,AKF01:52:48DNR or resultsN/A per mileLindsay Angelo
35Theresa SvancaraJuneau,AKF01:57:09DNR or resultsN/A per mileTheresa Svancara
36Melissa GoldsteinJuneau,AKF01:59:20DNR or resultsN/A per mileMelissa Goldstein
37Erin WhalenJuneau,AKF02:11:27DNR or resultsN/A per mileErin Whalen
38Jenny SmithJuneau,AKF02:16:04DNR or resultsN/A per mileJenny Smith

Event Relay Team Results Here

#Team NameTot. Time# of Runners Tot. Distance
1 John Bursell 2:13:02 7 24.75 km
2 Jonathan Hill 2:18:22 7 24.75 km
3 Justin Dorn 2:19:22 7 24.75 km
4 Jim Ustasiewski 2:22:30 7 24.75 km
5 Jake Meyer 2:22:56 7 24.75 km
6 Scott Gende 2:24:08 7 24.75 km
7 Aaron Morrison 2:25:16 7 24.75 km
8 Scott May 2:27:50 7 24.75 km
9 Jordan Callahan 2:28:58 7 24.75 km
10 Daniel Wiersma 2:29:58 7 24.75 km
11 Steve Ricci 2:31:48 7 24.75 km
12 April Rezendes 2:32:16 7 24.75 km
13 Hiram Henry 2:34:20 7 24.75 km
14 Richard Forst 2:34:30 7 24.75 km
15 Ryan Bischoff 2:34:52 7 24.75 km
16 Daren Booton 2:37:42 7 24.75 km
17 Tracy Morrison 2:38:22 7 24.75 km
18 Eliza Dorn 2:39:46 7 24.75 km
19 Kimberly Campbell 2:41:16 7 24.75 km
20 Mark Neidhold 2:42:16 7 24.75 km
21 Green Relay 2:42:50 7 24.75 km
22 Josh Dean 2:43:18 7 24.75 km
23 Kristin Riall 2:43:26 7 24.75 km
24 Cody Bruenette 2:45:24 7 24.75 km
25 Jennifer Watson 2:46:02 7 24.75 km
26 Naomi Staley 2:46:32 7 24.75 km
27 Jim Calvin 2:46:50 7 24.75 km
28 Kara Hollatz 2:54:42 7 24.75 km
29 Andrew Klausner 2:55:42 7 24.75 km
30 Jamie Bursell 2:56:12 7 24.75 km
31 Orange Relay 2:57:16 7 24.75 km
32 Melanie White 2:57:26 7 24.75 km
33 Jim Grammel 2:57:34 7 24.75 km
34 Blue Relay 2:57:56 7 24.75 km
35 Trevor Richards 2:57:58 7 24.75 km
36 Stephen Lewis 2:58:52 7 24.75 km
37 Kristin Jones 3:00:04 7 24.75 km
38 Jeffrey Sauer 3:01:36 7 24.75 km
39 Austyn Schmidt 3:02:44 7 24.75 km
40 Scott Christian 3:04:22 7 24.75 km
41 Eric Carter 3:05:34 7 24.75 km
42 Nicholas Bursell 3:05:56 7 24.75 km
43 Kate Glover 3:06:54 7 24.75 km
44 Reed Stoops 3:07:20 7 24.75 km
45 Emily Ricci 3:08:40 7 24.75 km
46 Rich Clegg 3:09:28 7 24.75 km
47 Robin Gilcrist 3:09:38 7 24.75 km
48 Greg Lockwood 3:10:10 7 24.75 km
49 Anna Frazier 3:10:52 7 24.75 km
50 Ann Klausner 3:11:12 7 24.75 km
51 Genevieve Johnson 3:11:50 7 24.75 km
52 Maren Haavig 3:12:26 7 24.75 km
53 Jean Butler 3:12:50 7 24.75 km
54 Platt Chuck 3:13:28 7 24.75 km
55 Emily Haskell 3:13:40 7 24.75 km
56 Yvonne Yang 3:13:40 7 24.75 km
57 Robert Vicario 3:13:42 7 24.75 km
58 Black Relay 3:17:00 7 24.75 km
59 Forest Kvasnikoff 3:17:50 7 24.75 km
60 Meredith Gillman 3:19:30 7 24.75 km
61 Holly Handler 3:20:24 7 24.75 km
62 Janelle Crocker 3:20:58 7 24.75 km
63 AJ Edwards 3:25:10 7 24.75 km
64 Danielle Steinman 3:27:10 7 24.75 km
65 Stell Little 3:28:34 7 24.75 km
66 Joel Osburn 3:30:46 7 24.75 km
67 Lisa Kramer 3:31:44 7 24.75 km
68 Katie Kowalchuk 3:33:00 7 24.75 km
69 Maureen Lare 3:35:58 7 24.75 km
70 Katherine Selby 3:37:02 7 24.75 km
71 Amber Miller 3:39:26 7 24.75 km
72 Ance Kvasnikova 3:40:20 7 24.75 km
73 Lindsay Angelo 3:45:36 7 24.75 km
74 Josue Roman 3:50:14 7 24.75 km
75 Theresa Svancara 3:54:18 7 24.75 km
76 Melissa Goldstein 3:58:40 7 24.75 km
77 Joseph Owens 4:03:18 7 24.75 km
78 Erin Whalen 4:22:54 7 24.75 km
79 Jenny Smith 4:32:08 7 24.75 km
80 Kenneth Hoganson 5:48:12 7 24.75 km
81 Leon Ulrich 101:20:22 7 24.75 km