JTRR Aukeman Olympic Triathlon 2019 Race Results

Start
2019 Events Aukeman Olympic Triathlon T1 Full Screen
Visit the JTRR Home Page
Race Results for Aukeman Olympic Triathlon 2019 concerning T1

Profile of Race or Leg
Event Name Aukeman Olympic Triathlon 2019
Race Name T1
Event Location Aukelake
Event Description 1.5K swim, 40K bike, 10K run. see https://aukemantri.com/
Event Director Liz Johnston
Relay / Team Event? yes
Event Date 2019-08-03 07:30:00
Race Distance0.00 km or
0.00 miles
Race Blurb
Top Performances
Overall
aukeman
0.00km

Global Results

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1Justin DornJuneau,AKM00:03:30N/A per mileJustin Dorn
2Samantha HammerlyJuneau,AKF00:03:39N/A per mileSamantha Hammerly
3Chris FlorscherJuneau,AKM00:04:05N/A per mileChris Florscher
4Jordan CallahanJuneau,AKF00:04:25N/A per mileJordan Callahan
4 (TIE!) Jim UstasiewskiDouglas,AKM00:04:25N/A per mileJim Ustasiewski
6Eliza DornJuneau,AKF00:04:31N/A per mileEliza Dorn
6 (TIE!) Tracy MorrisonJuneau,AKF00:04:31N/A per mileTracy Morrison
8Scott GendeJuneau,AKM00:04:32N/A per mileScott Gende
9Jodie TottenJuneau,AKF00:04:34N/A per mileJodie Totten
10Colin MarquisJuneau,AKF00:05:02N/A per mileColin Marquis
11Hiram HenryJuneau,AKM00:05:06N/A per mileHiram Henry
12Melanie WhiteJuneau,AKF00:05:11N/A per mileMelanie White
13Susan YorkJuneau,AKF00:05:18N/A per mileSusan York
14Daniel WiersmaJuneau,AKM00:05:21N/A per mileDaniel Wiersma
15Mark NeidholdJuneau,AKM00:06:01N/A per mileMark Neidhold
16Emily RicciJuneau,AKF00:06:14N/A per mileEmily Ricci
17Lindsay ClarkJuneau,AKF00:06:15N/A per mileLindsay Clark
18Jessica MasonJuneau,AKF00:06:47N/A per mileJessica Mason
19Ralph KaiserJuneau,AKM00:08:49N/A per mileRalph Kaiser

Male Results

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1Justin DornJuneau,AKM00:03:30DNF or results N/A per mileJustin Dorn
2Chris FlorscherJuneau,AKM00:04:05DNF or results N/A per mileChris Florscher
3Jim UstasiewskiDouglas,AKM00:04:25DNF or results N/A per mileJim Ustasiewski
4Scott GendeJuneau,AKM00:04:32DNF or results N/A per mileScott Gende
5Hiram HenryJuneau,AKM00:05:06DNF or results N/A per mileHiram Henry
6Daniel WiersmaJuneau,AKM00:05:21DNF or results N/A per mileDaniel Wiersma
7Mark NeidholdJuneau,AKM00:06:01DNF or results N/A per mileMark Neidhold
8Ralph KaiserJuneau,AKM00:08:49DNF or results N/A per mileRalph Kaiser

Female

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1Samantha HammerlyJuneau,AKF00:03:39DNR or resultsN/A per mileSamantha Hammerly
2Jordan CallahanJuneau,AKF00:04:25DNR or resultsN/A per mileJordan Callahan
3Eliza DornJuneau,AKF00:04:31DNR or resultsN/A per mileEliza Dorn
3 (TIE!) Tracy MorrisonJuneau,AKF00:04:31DNR or resultsN/A per mileTracy Morrison
5Jodie TottenJuneau,AKF00:04:34DNR or resultsN/A per mileJodie Totten
6Colin MarquisJuneau,AKF00:05:02DNR or resultsN/A per mileColin Marquis
7Melanie WhiteJuneau,AKF00:05:11DNR or resultsN/A per mileMelanie White
8Susan YorkJuneau,AKF00:05:18DNR or resultsN/A per mileSusan York
9Emily RicciJuneau,AKF00:06:14DNR or resultsN/A per mileEmily Ricci
10Lindsay ClarkJuneau,AKF00:06:15DNR or resultsN/A per mileLindsay Clark
11Jessica MasonJuneau,AKF00:06:47DNR or resultsN/A per mileJessica Mason

Event Relay Team Results Here

#Team NameTot. Time# of Runners Tot. Distance
1 Justin Dorn 4:47:18 7 51.5 km
2 Chris Florscher 4:49:20 7 51.5 km
3 Daniel Wiersma 5:07:42 7 51.5 km
4 Jim Ustasiewski 5:09:10 7 51.5 km
5 Scott Gende 5:14:30 7 51.5 km
6 Hiram Henry 5:21:30 7 51.5 km
7 Eliza Dorn 5:21:58 7 51.5 km
8 Jodie Totten 5:22:14 7 51.5 km
9 Jordan Callahan 5:24:34 7 51.5 km
10 Colin Marquis 5:51:04 7 51.5 km
11 Susan York 5:51:28 7 51.5 km
12 Tracy Morrison 5:53:18 7 51.5 km
13 Mark Neidhold 5:56:18 7 51.5 km
14 Samantha Hammerly 6:02:18 7 51.5 km
15 Jessica Mason 6:04:24 7 51.5 km
16 Melanie White 6:13:24 7 51.5 km
17 Ralph Kaiser 6:17:10 7 51.5 km
18 Lindsay Clark 6:21:32 7 51.5 km
19 Emily Ricci 6:41:38 7 51.5 km