JTRR Aukeman Triathlon 2011 Event Page

Start
2011 Events Aukeman Triathlon Full Screen
Visit the JTRR Home Page
Event Name Aukeman Triathlon
Location Aukelake
Description http://aukeman.weebly.com/
Race Director Tracy Rivera
Date and Time 2011-08-06 08:00:00
Relay/Team Events? yes
Empire Cup no
SERR Event no
Registration Form Registration form for Aukeman Triathlon
information / results Distance Entrants Comments
Leg 1 Swim 0.75 km 72
Leg 2 Bike 19 km 72
Leg 3 Run 5 km 72
T1 0 km 72
T2 0 km 72
Thank you!1

Relay Team/Overall Leg Results Here

# Team Name Tot. Time Legs Runners Tot. Distance* Tot. pts
1 Kevin Sellers 1:07:15 5 1 24.75 km 50
2 Richard Forst 1:11:47 5 1 24.75 km 47
3 Kevyn Wiskirchen 1:12:03 5 1 24.75 km 49
4 Scott Jones 1:12:30 5 1 24.75 km 44
5 Scott May 1:12:41 5 1 24.75 km 45
6 Thomas Thompson 1:14:32 5 1 24.75 km 50
7 Kristin Jones 1:16:44 5 1 24.75 km 48
8 Jim Ustasiewski 1:18:33 5 1 24.75 km 37
9 Jesse Miller 1:19:22 5 1 24.75 km 47
10 Jamie Bursell 1:19:26 5 1 24.75 km 45
11 Justin Dorn 1:19:50 5 1 24.75 km 41
12 Melanie White 1:20:25 5 1 24.75 km 50
13 Gregory Busch 1:20:37 5 1 24.75 km 35
14 Dan Robinson 1:20:53 5 1 24.75 km 44
15 Jennifer Watson 1:21:14 5 1 24.75 km 40
16 Stephanie Walden 1:21:48 5 1 24.75 km 39
17 Jayme Johns 1:22:20 5 1 24.75 km 44
18 Cheryl Fellman 1:22:26 5 1 24.75 km 44
19 Cathy Tide 1:23:02 5 1 24.75 km 38
20 Glenn Miller 1:23:05 5 1 24.75 km 50
21 Melissa Worden 1:23:29 5 1 24.75 km 43
22 Brandee Gerke 1:23:42 5 1 24.75 km 37
23 Kim Rivera 1:24:03 5 1 24.75 km 46
24 Mark Neidhold 1:24:20 5 1 24.75 km 30
25 Jill Anderson 1:24:38 5 1 24.75 km 39
26 Christine Dellow Ligocki 1:25:34 5 1 24.75 km 41
27 Alan Gross 1:25:45 5 1 24.75 km 30
28 Tara Jeans 1:27:28 5 1 24.75 km 49
29 Derec Steinman 1:27:41 5 1 24.75 km 50
30 Stacey Anne Shotwell 1:27:43 5 1 24.75 km 41
31 Adriana Rodriguez 1:27:52 5 1 24.75 km 42
32 Bob Koenitzer 1:28:33 5 1 24.75 km 50
33 Damon Watson 1:29:07 5 1 24.75 km 47
34 Weather Potdevin 1:29:46 5 1 24.75 km 43
35 Sandra Woods 1:29:50 5 1 24.75 km 44
36 Cecille Elliott 1:29:57 5 1 24.75 km 37
37 Jeffery Johns 1:30:20 5 1 24.75 km 48
38 Amanda Compton 1:31:09 5 1 24.75 km 33
39 Monica Gross 1:31:41 5 1 24.75 km 39
40 Colleen Jardell 1:31:47 5 1 24.75 km 33
41 Maren Haavig 1:32:02 5 1 24.75 km 30
42 Christopher LaPlante 1:32:05 5 1 24.75 km 39
43 Elizabeth Kent 1:33:19 5 1 24.75 km 34
44 Tisha Gieser 1:33:56 5 1 24.75 km 26
45 John Kirk 1:35:31 5 1 24.75 km 32
46 Elisabeth Jones 1:36:04 5 1 24.75 km 36
47 Susan Crandall 1:36:27 5 1 24.75 km 41
48 Katie Palof 1:36:34 5 1 24.75 km 31
49 Blake Rider 1:36:58 5 1 24.75 km 38
50 Ruth Kostik 1:37:10 5 1 24.75 km 30
51 Scott Steinman 1:39:45 5 1 24.75 km 21
52 Jeannette Lacey-Dunn 1:40:07 5 1 24.75 km 27
53 Sharon Fisher 1:40:17 5 1 24.75 km 35
54 Lauren Busch 1:42:22 5 1 24.75 km 48
55 Matthew Mattson 1:43:20 5 1 24.75 km 31
56 Cate Buley 1:43:26 5 1 24.75 km 40
57 Michael Esposito 1:45:45 5 1 24.75 km 41
58 Tim Lombard 1:48:39 5 1 24.75 km 38
59 Jessica Hales 1:50:35 5 1 24.75 km 45
60 Robert Bunton 1:52:03 5 1 24.75 km 40
61 Ati Nasiah 1:52:57 5 1 24.75 km 34
62 Rose Natkong 1:54:22 5 1 24.75 km 33
63 Justine Bishop 1:55:59 5 1 24.75 km 37
64 Gabrielle Aberle 1:56:27 5 1 24.75 km 25
65 John Hales 1:56:54 5 1 24.75 km 38
66 Elsa Robinson 1:58:09 5 1 24.75 km 42
67 Christopher LaVallee 1:59:17 5 1 24.75 km 36
68 Michele Bossio 1:59:55 5 1 24.75 km 15
69 Kris Sell 2:03:55 5 1 24.75 km 36
70 Kathy Underwood 2:08:28 5 1 24.75 km 14
71 Sarah Hieb 2:08:59 5 1 24.75 km 10
72 Betty Stidolph 2:12:30 5 1 24.75 km 25

*(Note) Race distance is not properly calculated if different races are in different units of measure
Series
aukeman

2018 567 entries
2017 490 entries
2016 462 entries
2015 290 entries
2014 330 entries
2013 328 entries
2012 270 entries
2011 360 entries
2010 0 entries
View race results in database format csv/text
csv/download
Excel(untested)
Submit media/comments (legacy system)
URL (optional)
URL Description (optional)
Long Description
Full Name
Runner ID